-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karwash Khanak

Map of Karwash Khanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karwash Khanak,Karwaskhanak,Karwāsh Khānak,Kaṟwās̄khānak,کرواش خانک, Karwāsh Khānak

Karwash Khanak

Welcome to the Karwash Khanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karwāsh Khānak. See Karwash Khanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karwāsh Khānak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Karwash Khanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98412/64.57297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Karwash Khanak
  •  
Places near Karwash Khanak

Online Dating

Karwash Khanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karwash Khanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwash Khanak, Afghanistan