-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karwashah

Map of Karwashah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karwasa,Karwasha,Karwashah,Kaṟwasa,Kaṟwasha,Kaṟwashah,کروشه, Karwashah

Karwashah

Welcome to the Karwashah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karwashah. See Karwashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karwashah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Karwashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82903/64.06572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Karwashah
  •  
Places near Karwashah

Online Dating

Karwashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karwashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwashah, Afghanistan