-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karki

Map of Karki Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karki,Karkī,کرکری, Karkī

Karki

Welcome to the Karki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karkī. See Karki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karkī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Karki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77916/63.52436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Karki
  •  
Places near Karki

Online Dating

Karki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karki, Afghanistan