-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karez-e Zikaria

Map of Karez-e Zikaria Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Zikaria,Kareze Zekrya,Karezi-Zikria,Kariz Zekrya,Kariz-e Zekria,Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā,Kārīz Z̄ekryā,Kārīz-e Z̄ekrīā,Kāṟēze Z̄ekṟyā,کارېز ذکریا, Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā

Karez-e Zikaria

Welcome to the Karez-e Zikaria google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā. See Karez-e Zikaria photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Karez-e Zikaria
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79136/63.6777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Karez-e Zikaria
  •  
Places near Karez-e Zikaria

Online Dating

Karez-e Zikaria Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Zikaria, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Zikaria, Afghanistan