-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim

Map of Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim,Karez-i-Khwaja Ibrahim,Karezi-Khodzha-Ibrakhim,Kariz-e Khvajeh Ebrahim,Kārēz-e Khwājah Ibrāhīm,Kārīz-e Khvājeh Ebrāhīm,Kāṟēz-i-Khwāja Ibṟāhim,کارېز خواجه ابراهیم, Kārēz-e Khwājah Ibrāhīm

Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim

Welcome to the Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Khwājah Ibrāhīm. See Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Khwājah Ibrāhīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91438/63.3917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim
  •  
Places near Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim

Online Dating

Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Khwajah Ibrahim, Afghanistan