-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karez-e Daywanah

Map of Karez-e Daywanah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Daywanah,Karez-i-Dewana,Kariz-e Divaneh,Kārēz-e Daywānah,Kārīz-e Dīvāneh,Kāṟēz-i-Dēwāna,کارېز دیوانه, Kārēz-e Daywānah

Karez-e Daywanah

Welcome to the Karez-e Daywanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Daywānah. See Karez-e Daywanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Daywānah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Karez-e Daywanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58808/63.96201
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Karez-e Daywanah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Daywanah

Online Dating

Karez-e Daywanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Daywanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Daywanah, Afghanistan