Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Karezak

Map of Darah-ye Karezak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Karezak,Darah-ye Kārēzak,Darrahe Karezak,Darreh-ye Karizak,Darreh-ye Kārīzak,درۀ کارېزک,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāṟēzak, Darah-ye Kārēzak

Darah-ye Karezak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Karezak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kārēzak. See Darah-ye Karezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kārēzak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Darah-ye Karezak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Karezak
Places near Darah-ye Karezak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Karezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Karezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Karezak, Afghanistan