-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Joy-e Kargas Qol

Map of Joy-e Kargas Qol Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Kargas Qol,Joy-i-Kargas Qol,Juy-e Kargas Qowl,Juy-e Kargas Qul,Jōy-e Kargas Qōl,Jōy-i-Kaṟgas Qōl,Jūy-e Kargas Qowl,Jūy-e Kargas Qūl,جوی کرگس قول, Jōy-e Kargas Qōl

Joy-e Kargas Qol

Welcome to the Joy-e Kargas Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Kargas Qōl. See Joy-e Kargas Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Kargas Qōl area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Joy-e Kargas Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20199/62.88305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Joy-e Kargas Qol
  •  
Places near Joy-e Kargas Qol

Online Dating

Joy-e Kargas Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Kargas Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Kargas Qol, Afghanistan