-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Karbashah

Map of Karbashah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karbasa,Karbasha,Karbashah,Karbāsha,Karbāshah,Kaṟbāsa,کرباشه, Karbāshah

Karbashah

Welcome to the Karbashah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbāshah. See Karbashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbāshah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Karbashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80197/64.08723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Karbashah
  •  
Places near Karbashah

Online Dating

Karbashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karbashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karbashah, Afghanistan