-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Ganah Gul

Map of Darya-ye Ganah Gul Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Gana Gul,Darya-i-Kana Gal,Darya-ye Ganah Gal,Darya-ye Ganah Gol,Darya-ye Ganah Gul,Darya-ye Kanah Gal,Daryā-i-Kana Gāl,Daryā-ye Ganah Gol,Daryā-ye Ganah Gul,Daryā-ye Ganah Gāl,Daryā-ye Kanah Gāl,دریای کنه گال,دریای گنه گال,دریای گنه گل,Ḏaṟyā-i-Gana Gul,Ḏaṟyā-i-Kana Gāl, Daryā-ye Ganah Gul

Darya-ye Ganah Gul

Welcome to the Darya-ye Ganah Gul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Ganah Gul. See Darya-ye Ganah Gul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Ganah Gul area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Darya-ye Ganah Gul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03764/63.04302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Ganah Gul
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Ganah Gul
Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm (0.3 km) Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī (0.5 km) Mubārak Shāh (1.6 km) Bismillāh (1.6 km) Khalīfah (2.2 km) Ganah Gul (2.7 km) Sīwān (3.5 km) Zāymat (4.5 km) Zaymat (5 km) Pāpal (5.1 km) Anjīr (5.3 km) Deh-e Zangī (5.4 km) Āb-e Kamarī (6 km) Pahlawān (6.7 km) Mamākow (6.9 km) Chashmah-ye Duzakh (6.9 km) Deh-e Zangī (7 km) Kham Āb-e Sinī (7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Ganah Gul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Ganah Gul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Ganah Gul, Afghanistan