-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kamari-Duzdan,Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan,Kohe Kamare Duzdan,Kohe Kamaṟe Ḏuzḏān,Kuh-e Kamar-e Dozdan,Kuh-e Kamare Duzdan,Kōh-e Kamar-e Duzdān,Kūh-e Kamar-e Dozdān,Kūh-e Kamare Duzdān,کوه کمر دزدان, Kōh-e Kamar-e Duzdān

Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan

Welcome to the Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kamar-e Duzdān. See Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kamar-e Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74299/63.59176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan

Online Dating

Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kamar-e Duzdan, Afghanistan