-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Kalor

Map of Darah-ye Kalor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalor,Darah-ye Kalōr,Darrahe Kalor,Darrahe Kalōṟ,Darreh-ye Kalowr,Darreh-ye Kalur,Darreh-ye Kalūr,درۀ کلور,Ḏaṟṟahe Kalōṟ, Darah-ye Kalōr

Darah-ye Kalor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalor google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalōr. See Darah-ye Kalor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kalor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23172/64.30273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kalor

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kalor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalor, Afghanistan