-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kalan Za'i

Map of Kalan Za'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Za'i,Kalān Zā’i,Kalān Zā’ī,کلان زاعی, Kalān Zā’ī

Kalan Za'i

Welcome to the Kalan Za'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Zā’ī. See Kalan Za'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Zā’ī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Kalan Za'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12825/63.0654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kalan Za'i
  •  
Places near Kalan Za'i

Online Dating

Kalan Za'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalan Za'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Za'i, Afghanistan