-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kaki Karmchin

Map of Kaki Karmchin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaki Karmchin,Kaki Karmcin,Kaki Kaṟmcīn,Kaki Kharmchin,Kaki Kharmcin,Kaki Kharmcīn,Kakī Karmchīn,Kakī Kharmchīn,ککی کرمچین, Kakī Karmchīn

Kaki Karmchin

Welcome to the Kaki Karmchin google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakī Karmchīn. See Kaki Karmchin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakī Karmchīn area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Kaki Karmchin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55738/63.19627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kaki Karmchin
  •  
Places near Kaki Karmchin
Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān (7.2 km) Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah (7.8 km) Mangān (9.1 km) Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī (12 km) Ākāzā’ī (12.2 km) Dahānah-ye Pasab (12.3 km) Bala Murghab (12.4 km) Jōy-e Khwājah (12.4 km) Khāşadār (12.8 km) Lūdīnah (12.9 km) Fatiḩ Khān (13 km) Kābulī Farārī (13 km) Mullā Wazīr (13.4 km) Burīdah (13.8 km) Qīpchāq (14.1 km) Fatiḩ Khān (14.5 km) Burīdah (14.7 km) Sinī (14.8 km)

Online Dating

Kaki Karmchin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaki Karmchin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaki Karmchin, Afghanistan