Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kabuli Farari

Map of Kabuli Farari Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabuli Farari,Kābuli Faṟāri,Kābulī Farārī,کابلی فراری, Kābulī Farārī

Kabuli Farari

Welcome to the Kabuli Farari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulī Farārī. See Kabuli Farari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulī Farārī area. This placemark was added 2002-04-29.

Map of Kabuli Farari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kabuli Farari
Places near Kabuli Farari

Online Dating

Kabuli Farari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabuli Farari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabuli Farari, Afghanistan