-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Joy-e Khwajah

Map of Joy-e Khwajah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Khwajah,Joy-i-Khwaja,Juy-e Khvajeh,Juy-ye Khvajeh,Jōy-e Khwājah,Jōy-i-Khwāja,Jūy-e Khvājeh,Jūy-ye Khvājeh,جوه خواجه, Jōy-e Khwājah

Joy-e Khwajah

Welcome to the Joy-e Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Khwājah. See Joy-e Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Joy-e Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55371/63.33334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Joy-e Khwajah
  •  
Places near Joy-e Khwajah
Jōy-e Khwājah (0 km) Dahānah-ye Pasab (0.9 km) Mullā Wazīr (1.6 km) Qīpchāq (1.8 km) Khāşadār (2.5 km) Bala Murghab (3.4 km) Sinī (3.9 km) Kābulī Farārī (4.1 km) Jowkār (4.9 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (5.6 km) Lūdīnah (5.8 km) Rashīd Khān (6.4 km) Wādī-ye Qarāwul Khānah (7.3 km) Sinī (7.3 km) Achakzā‘ī (7.7 km) Burīdah (7.8 km) Muḩammad Karīm-e Chūrmī (8.3 km) Fatiḩ Khān (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Khwajah, Afghanistan