-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman

Map of Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ja-ye Hajji `Abd or Rahman,Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman,Jaye Haji `Abdurrahman,Jā-ye Ḩājjī ‘Abd or Raḩmān,Jāy-e Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān,Jāye Hāji ‘Abduṟṟahmān,جای حاجی عبد الرحمان, Jāy-e Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān

Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman

Welcome to the Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāy-e Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān. See Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāy-e Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Raḩmān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14041/64.85001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman
  •  
Places near Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman

Online Dating

Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jay-e Haji `Abd ur Rahman, Afghanistan