-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jarahi-ye Pasha'i

Map of Jarahi-ye Pasha'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharakhiyi-Pashai,Jarahi-i-Pasa'i,Jarahi-i-Pasha'i,Jarahi-i-Pasha’i,Jarahi-i-Paša’i,Jarahi-ye Pasha'i,Jarahī-ye Pasha’ī,Jarāḩī-ye Pāsha’ī,جرهی پشئی, Jarahī-ye Pasha’ī

Jarahi-ye Pasha'i

Welcome to the Jarahi-ye Pasha'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarahī-ye Pasha’ī. See Jarahi-ye Pasha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarahī-ye Pasha’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jarahi-ye Pasha'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9223/63.30812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Jarahi-ye Pasha'i
  •  
Places near Jarahi-ye Pasha'i
Jarahī-ye Pasha’ī (0 km) Gharchahghay (1.7 km) Gharchahghay (1.9 km) Gharchahghay (3 km) Bābā Dūstī (3.5 km) Āw Bakhsh (5.7 km) Gharchahghay (5.7 km) Jūrah (5.9 km) Āw Bakhsh (6.6 km) Buzbāy (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ibrāhīm (7.7 km) Khān (7.8 km) Zan Tah Laghay (7.9 km) Muqar-e-Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (7.9 km) Qaybēlī (8 km) Khalīfah (8.1 km) Khwājah (8.6 km) Gharchahghī (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Jarahi-ye Pasha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarahi-ye Pasha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarahi-ye Pasha'i, Afghanistan