-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Jalalza'i

Map of Wadi-ye Jalalza'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wadi-i-Jalalza'i,Wadi-ye Jalalza'i,Wadi-ye Jalalzay,Wādī-ye Jalālzay,Wādī-ye Jalālzā’ī,Wāḏi-i-Jalalzā’i,وادی جلالزاعی, Wādī-ye Jalālzā’ī

Wadi-ye Jalalza'i

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Jalalza'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Jalālzā’ī. See Wadi-ye Jalalza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Jalālzā’ī area. This placemark was added 2002-04-29.

Map of Wadi-ye Jalalza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69856/63.30245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Jalalza'i
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Jalalza'i

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Jalalza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Jalalza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Jalalza'i, Afghanistan