-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Husain

Map of Husain Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hoseyn,Husain,Husayn,H̱usayn,حسین,Ḩoseyn,Ḩusaīn, Ḩusaīn

Husain

Welcome to the Husain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn. See Husain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Husain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78784/63.66648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Husain
  •  
Places near Husain

Online Dating

Husain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain, Afghanistan