-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud

Map of Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Hawdz-i-Kabud,Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud,Mantaqeh-ye Howz-e Kabud,Manţaqah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd,Manţaqeh-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd,Manṯaqa-i-Hawḏẕ-i-Kabūḏ,منطقۀ حوض کبود, Manţaqah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd

Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd. See Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3511/64.31322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Howz-e Kabud, Afghanistan