-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud

Map of Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud,Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd,Darrahe Hawdze Kabud,Darreh-ye Howz-e Kabud,Darreh-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd,درۀ حوض کبود,Ḏaṟṟahe Hawḏẕe Kabūḏ, Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd

Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud

Welcome to the Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd. See Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Kabūd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27788/64.26856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud

Online Dating

Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Howz-e Kabud, Afghanistan