-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Humay Khan-e Sufla

Map of Humay Khan-e Sufla Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Homaykhan-e Sofla,Homaykhane Sufla,Homaykhane Sulfa,Homaykhane Sulfā,Homaykhān-e Soflá,Homaykhāne Suflā,Humay Khan-e Sufla,Humay Khān-e Suflá,Khumaykhani-Sufla,همی خان سفلى, Humay Khān-e Suflá

Humay Khan-e Sufla

Welcome to the Humay Khan-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Humay Khān-e Suflá. See Humay Khan-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Humay Khān-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Humay Khan-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80955/63.52403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Humay Khan-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Humay Khan-e Sufla
Humay Khān-e Suflá (0 km) Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā (1.3 km) Saydāl (2.3 km) Tākak (2.3 km) Āshūr Ḩusaīn (2.9 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (2.9 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (3.1 km) Karkī (3.4 km) Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg (3.6 km) Kularā (4.2 km) Shāh Dōst (4.3 km) Mukhtār (4.7 km) Almās (4.9 km) Chādaritī ‘Abdul Qayyūm (5.5 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (5.5 km) Gharow (5.8 km) ‘Omar Baykā (6.3 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Humay Khan-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Humay Khan-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Humay Khan-e Sufla, Afghanistan