-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Humay Khan-e `Ulya

Map of Humay Khan-e `Ulya Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Homaykhan-e `Olya,Homaykhane,Homaykhane `Ulya,Homaykhān-e ‘Olyā,Homaykhāne,Homaykhāne ‘Ulyā,Humay Khan-e `Ulya,Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā,Khumaykhani-Ulia,همی خان علیا, Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā

Humay Khan-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Humay Khan-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā. See Humay Khan-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Humay Khan-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80635/63.53717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Humay Khan-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Humay Khan-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Humay Khan-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Humay Khan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Humay Khan-e `Ulya, Afghanistan