-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Hazar Mishi

Map of Darah-ye Hazar Mishi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hazar Mishi,Darah-ye Hazār Mīshī,Darrah-i-Hazar Misi,Darrah-i-Hazār Miši,Darreh-e-Hazar Mishi,Darreh-e-Hazāṟ Mishi,Darreh-ye Hezar Mishi,Darreh-ye Hezār Mīshī,Khazarmishi,درۀ هزار میشی, Darah-ye Hazār Mīshī

Darah-ye Hazar Mishi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hazar Mishi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hazār Mīshī. See Darah-ye Hazar Mishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hazār Mīshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Hazar Mishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88778/63.26275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hazar Mishi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hazar Mishi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hazar Mishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hazar Mishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hazar Mishi, Afghanistan