-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Hazar Mishi

Map of Hazar Mishi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Mishi,Hazar Misi,Hazar Mīshī,Hazār Mīshī,Hazār Mīšī,Hezar Mishi,Hezār Mīshī,Khazarmishi,هزار میشی, Hazār Mīshī

Hazar Mishi

Welcome to the Hazar Mishi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Mīshī. See Hazar Mishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Mīshī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Hazar Mishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85919/63.1991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Hazar Mishi
  •  
Places near Hazar Mishi

Online Dating

Hazar Mishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazar Mishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Mishi, Afghanistan