Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Hezarmish

Map of Hezarmish Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarmes,Hazarmish,Hazārmīsh,Hazāṟmēs̄,Hezarmish,Hezārmīsh, Hezārmīsh


Welcome to the Hezarmish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hezārmīsh. See Hezarmish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hezārmīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hezarmish
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Hezarmish
Places near Hezarmish

Online Dating

Hezarmish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hezarmish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hezarmish, Afghanistan