Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Hazarmaysh

Map of Hazarmaysh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarmaysh,Hazarmes,Hazarmish,Hazarmīsh,Hazārmaysh,Hazāṟmes̄,Hezarmish,Hezārmīsh,هزارمیش, Hazārmaysh


Welcome to the Hazarmaysh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārmaysh. See Hazarmaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārmaysh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Hazarmaysh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2655 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Hazarmaysh
Places near Hazarmaysh

Online Dating

Hazarmaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazarmaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarmaysh, Afghanistan