-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Khulah-ye Hasan

Map of Khulah-ye Hasan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khasan,Khola-i-Hasan,Khola-i-Ḩasan,Kholah-e Hasan,Kholah-e Ḩasan,Khulah-ye Hasan,Khūlah-ye Ḩasan,خولۀ حسن, Khūlah-ye Ḩasan

Khulah-ye Hasan

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Hasan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Ḩasan. See Khulah-ye Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Khulah-ye Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75051/63.75196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Hasan
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Hasan
Burj (1.8 km) Sang-e Fōlād (1.8 km) Tāftah (3.4 km) Bēshah (3.7 km) Nayk (3.9 km) Kalbīā (4.8 km) Gazak (5.6 km) Ābpūdah (5.9 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (5.9 km) Kārēz (6.4 km) Awkhōr (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā (8.2 km) Seh Gōshak (8.9 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (9.1 km) Bahādur Khān (9.3 km) Kādānak (9.3 km) Kushak (9.4 km) Awkhōr (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Hasan, Afghanistan