Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Haji Rahmatullah Khan

Map of Haji Rahmatullah Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Rahmatullah Khan,Hajji Rahmatollah Khan,Hāji Ṟahmatullah Khān,حاجی رحمت اللـه خان,حاجی رحمت الله خان,Ḩājjī Raḩmatollāh Khān,Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān, Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān

Haji Rahmatullah Khan

Welcome to the Haji Rahmatullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān. See Haji Rahmatullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Raḩmatullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Rahmatullah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Haji Rahmatullah Khan
Places near Haji Rahmatullah Khan

Online Dating

Haji Rahmatullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Rahmatullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Rahmatullah Khan, Afghanistan