-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Haji Qadir

Map of Haji Qadir Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Qadir,Hajji Qader,Hāji Qāḏiṟ,حاجی قادر,Ḩājjī Qāder,Ḩājī Qādir, Ḩājī Qādir

Haji Qadir

Welcome to the Haji Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Qādir. See Haji Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Qādir area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Haji Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75686/63.55894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Haji Qadir
  •  
Places near Haji Qadir

Online Dating

Haji Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Qadir, Afghanistan