-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan

Map of Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad Omar Khan,Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan,Hajji Mohammad `Omar Khan,Hāji Mohammaḏ Omaṟ Khān,حاجی محمد عمر خان,Ḩājjī Moḩammad ‘Omar Khān,Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān, Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān

Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān. See Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2977/63.35296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:20
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad `Omar Khan, Afghanistan