-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Haji Buran ud Din Khan

Map of Haji Buran ud Din Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Buran ud Din Khan,Haji Buranud Din Khan,Hajji Boran ed Din Khan,Hajji Buran od Din Khan,H̱aji Burānud Ḏin Khān,حاجی بران الدین خان,Ḩājjī Borān ed Dīn Khān,Ḩājjī Burān od Dīn Khān,Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān, Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān

Haji Buran ud Din Khan

Welcome to the Haji Buran ud Din Khan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān. See Haji Buran ud Din Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Burān ud Dīn Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Haji Buran ud Din Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49597/63.17105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Haji Buran ud Din Khan
  •  
Places near Haji Buran ud Din Khan

Online Dating

Haji Buran ud Din Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Buran ud Din Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Buran ud Din Khan, Afghanistan