-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Haji Anwar-e Sini

Map of Haji Anwar-e Sini Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Anwar-e Sini,Haji Anwar-i-Sini,Hajji Anvar-e Sini,Hāji Anwāṟ-i-Sinī,حاجی انور سنی,Ḩājjī Anvār-e Şīnī,Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī, Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī

Haji Anwar-e Sini

Welcome to the Haji Anwar-e Sini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī. See Haji Anwar-e Sini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Anwar-e Sinī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Haji Anwar-e Sini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62556/63.29847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Haji Anwar-e Sini
  •  
Places near Haji Anwar-e Sini

Online Dating

Haji Anwar-e Sini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Anwar-e Sini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Anwar-e Sini, Afghanistan