-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Hafizullah Beg

Map of Hafizullah Beg Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hafezollah Beyg,Hafizollah Beyg,Hafizullah Beg,Khafizullabek,حفیظ اللـه بېگ,حفیظ الله بېگ,Ḩafiẕullāh Bēg,Ḩafīz̧ollāh Beyg,Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg,Ḩāfez̧ollāh Beyg, Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg

Hafizullah Beg

Welcome to the Hafizullah Beg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg. See Hafizullah Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩafīz̧ullāh Bēg area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Hafizullah Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77752/63.51878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Hafizullah Beg
  •  
Places near Hafizullah Beg

Online Dating

Hafizullah Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hafizullah Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hafizullah Beg, Afghanistan