-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gusaladanak

Map of Gusaladanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosaladanak,Gusaladanak,Gōsālaḏānak,Gūsāladānak, Gūsāladānak

Gusaladanak

Welcome to the Gusaladanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūsāladānak. See Gusaladanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūsāladānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Gusaladanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05556/64.38528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gusaladanak
  •  
Places near Gusaladanak
Gōsāladānak (0.1 km) Kāzak (2.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (2.9 km) Takhnal (4.2 km) Tanōrah (4.4 km) Shāh Dōst (5 km) Nowishtah (5.4 km) Sumbah Kēch (5.5 km) Murād Bēg (5.6 km) Kanghālak (6 km) Kāzak-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Pitāw-e Ţawaylah (6.8 km) Hazārmaysh (6.9 km) Takhragī (7.7 km) Takhbast (9.1 km) Takhbandar (9.5 km) Bachakushak (10.4 km) Tūtak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Gusaladanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gusaladanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gusaladanak, Afghanistan