-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gurzowanak

Map of Gurzowanak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorzawanak,Gorzawānak,Gurzawanak,Gurzowanak,Gurzowānak,Guṟzawānak,گرزوانک, Gurzowānak

Gurzowanak

Welcome to the Gurzowanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurzowānak. See Gurzowanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurzowānak area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Gurzowanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40131/64.15495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Gurzowanak
  •  
Places near Gurzowanak

Online Dating

Gurzowanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurzowanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurzowanak, Afghanistan