-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Gurbah Khor

Map of Koh-e Gurbah Khor Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Gurbah Khor,Kohe Gurbakhor,Kohe Guṟbakhōṟ,Kuh-e Gorbehkhvor,Kōh-e Gurbah Khōr,Kūh-e Gorbehkhvor,کوه گربه خور, Kōh-e Gurbah Khōr

Koh-e Gurbah Khor

Welcome to the Koh-e Gurbah Khor google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gurbah Khōr. See Koh-e Gurbah Khor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gurbah Khōr area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Koh-e Gurbah Khor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78473/64.92794
  • Altitude: 3015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gurbah Khor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gurbah Khor

Online Dating

Koh-e Gurbah Khor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gurbah Khor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gurbah Khor, Afghanistan