-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan

Map of Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gumbadi-Dzhumakhan,Jar-e Gonbad-e Jom`ehkhan,Jar-e Gonbad-e Jom‘ehkhān,Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan,Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān,Jar-e Gumbade,Jar-e Gumbaḏe,Jare Gumbade Jum'akhan,Jaṟe Gumbaḏe Jum’akhān,جر گمبد جمعه خان, Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān

Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan

Welcome to the Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān. See Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71347/63.67299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan
  •  
Places near Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan
Qibchāqhā (3.3 km) Ābpūdah (4.8 km) Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān (5.2 km) Saybak (5.5 km) Tāftah (5.6 km) Bahādur Khān (6 km) Sīnah Zard (6.7 km) Nayk (6.9 km) Ābgarmak (7.2 km) Kārēz-e Z̄ikarīā (8.7 km) Kārēz (8.7 km) Jowzāghā (8.7 km) Awgarmak (8.8 km) Jangalak (9.4 km) Sang-e Fōlād (9.6 km) Burj (9.7 km) Kushak (10 km) Jar-e Durusht (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan