-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan

Map of Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbad-e Jom`ehkhan,Gonbad-e Jom‘ehkhān,Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan,Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān,Gumbade Jum'akhan,Gumbadi-Dzhumakhan,Gumbaḏe Jum’akhān,گمبد جمعه خان, Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān

Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan

Welcome to the Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān. See Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumbad-e Jum‘ah Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67727/63.70836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan
  •  
Places near Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan

Online Dating

Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumbad-e Jum`ah Khan, Afghanistan