-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rod-e Gumbad

Map of Rod-e Gumbad Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gumbad,Rod-e Gumbad,Rode Gumbad,Rud-e Gonbad,Rud-e Gumbad,Rōd-e Gumbad,Rūd-e Gonbad,Rūd-e Gumbad,رود گمبد,Ṟōḏe Gumbaḏ, Rōd-e Gumbad

Rod-e Gumbad

Welcome to the Rod-e Gumbad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Gumbad. See Rod-e Gumbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Gumbad area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Rod-e Gumbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68249/63.69548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Rod-e Gumbad
  •  
Places near Rod-e Gumbad

Online Dating

Rod-e Gumbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Gumbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Gumbad, Afghanistan