-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Golchin Darreh

Map of Golchin Darreh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Chineh Darreh,Gol Chīneh Darreh,Golchin Darreh,Golchīn Darreh,Gulchina Dara,Gulchina Darra,Gulchīna Darra, Golchīn Darreh

Golchin Darreh

Welcome to the Golchin Darreh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Golchīn Darreh. See Golchin Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Golchīn Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Golchin Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02011/63.53132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Golchin Darreh
  •  
Places near Golchin Darreh
Gargal (2.4 km) Qaraghāl (2.6 km) Pīwār (3 km) Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá (7.9 km) Darah-ye Būm (9.7 km) Khaīrkhānah-ye ‘Ulyā (10.5 km) Khaīrkhānah (10.6 km) Miana Bam (10.9 km) Bādrowak (11.6 km) Bādrowak (12.7 km) Shōrow (13.4 km) Shōrow (13.9 km) Darah-ye Būm (14 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrghiyās̄ (14.4 km) Darband-e Safēd (15 km) Zan Tah Laghay (15.5 km) Ghālcharkh (15.6 km) Shōrāw (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Golchin Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Golchin Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Golchin Darreh, Afghanistan