-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim

Map of Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godam Darreh-ye Ebrahim,Godām Darreh-ye Ebrāhīm,Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim,Gudam Darrah-i-Ibrahim,Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm,Guḏām Ḏaṟṟah-i-Ibṟāhīm,گدام درۀ ابراهیم, Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm

Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim

Welcome to the Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm. See Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04001/63.04079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim
  •  
Places near Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim

Online Dating

Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudam Darah-ye Ibrahim, Afghanistan