-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Ghormach

Map of Wadi-ye Ghormach Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Ghurmach,Vādī-ye Ghūrmāch,Wadi-i-Ghormac,Wadi-ye Ghormach,Wādī-ye Ghōrmāch,Wāḏi-i-Ghōṟmāc,وادی غورماچ, Wādī-ye Ghōrmāch

Wadi-ye Ghormach

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Ghormach google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Ghōrmāch. See Wadi-ye Ghormach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Ghōrmāch area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Wadi-ye Ghormach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69287/63.80583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Ghormach
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Ghormach

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Ghormach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Ghormach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Ghormach, Afghanistan