-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gurguri,Sela-i-Ghurghori,Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri,Shaylah-ye Ghurghurī,Shelah-e Ghurghori,Sheylah-ye-Ghurghori,Sheylah-ye-Ghuṟghoṟi,Shēlah-e Ghurghorī,Šēla-i-Ghurghori,شیلۀ غرغری, Shaylah-ye Ghurghurī

Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghurghurī. See Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghurghurī area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6403/63.86248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghurghuri, Afghanistan