-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghudugh

Map of Ghudugh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghodugh,Ghoḏūgh,Ghudugh,Ghudūgh,غدوغ, Ghudūgh

Ghudugh

Welcome to the Ghudugh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghudūgh. See Ghudugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghudūgh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Ghudugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93533/64.66799
  • Altitude: 2631 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Ghudugh
  •  
Places near Ghudugh
Chashmah-ye Bayd (4 km) Ispigh (6.7 km) Chashmah-ye Chahār (7.9 km) Tōrmay (8.3 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (9 km) Khūk Kushtah (9.4 km) Karwāsh Khānak (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kamar-e Zard (10.8 km) Chūwak (11.3 km) Gīryū (11.4 km) Dūmgah (11.8 km) Sēāb (11.9 km) Qaz (12.1 km) Kham-e Dehak (14.3 km) Lashkarī (14.5 km) Ching-e Iskūr (14.8 km) Zar Garān (14.8 km) Qāl Mūshak (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Ghudugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghudugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghudugh, Afghanistan