Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghiyas ud Din Khan

Map of Ghiyas ud Din Khan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghias ed Din Khan,Ghias od Din Khan,Ghiyas ̄ud Din Khan,Ghiyās ̄ud Dīn Khān,Ghyasuddin Khan,Ghyās̄uḏḏīn Khān,Ghīās̄ ed Dīn Khān,Ghīās̄ od Dīn Khān,غیاث الدین خان, Ghiyās ̄ud Dīn Khān

Ghiyas ud Din Khan

Welcome to the Ghiyas ud Din Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghiyās ̄ud Dīn Khān. See Ghiyas ud Din Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghiyās ̄ud Dīn Khān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of Ghiyas ud Din Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ghiyas ud Din Khan
Places near Ghiyas ud Din Khan

Online Dating

Ghiyas ud Din Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghiyas ud Din Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghiyas ud Din Khan, Afghanistan