-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay

Map of Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay,Darrah-e Gharchaghey,Darrah-i-Gharcaghay,Darrah-i-Gharčaghay,Darreh-e-Gharchaghay,Darreh-e-Ghaṟchaghay,Garchagay,درۀ چهار چغی, Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay

Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay. See Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93461/63.31285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay
Jarahī-ye Pasha’ī (1.4 km) Bābā Dūstī (2 km) Gharchahghay (3 km) Gharchahghay (3.1 km) Gharchahghay (4.1 km) Jūrah (4.7 km) Buzbāy (5.6 km) Khān (6.4 km) Muqar-e-Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (6.6 km) Gharchahghay (6.6 km) Āw Bakhsh (7 km) Zan Tah Laghay (7.2 km) Khalīfah (7.3 km) Gharchahghī (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ibrāhīm (7.5 km) Muqur-e Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (7.8 km) Āw Bakhsh (8.1 km) Qaybēlī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghahar Chaghay, Afghanistan