Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in

Map of Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in,Ghal-e Zireh-ye Pa'in,Ghale Zira,Ghale Zira-i-Pa'in,Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn,Ghāl-e Zīreh-ye Pā’īn,Ghāle Zira,Ghāle Ziṟa-i-Pā’īn,غال زیرۀ پائین, Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn

Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn. See Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Zīrah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in
Places near Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Zirah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan