-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin

Map of Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin,Ghale Syahe Parkhin,Ghāl-e Sīāh-e Parkhīn,Ghāle Syāhe Parkhīn,غال سیاه پرخین, Ghāl-e Sīāh-e Parkhīn

Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin

Welcome to the Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghāl-e Sīāh-e Parkhīn. See Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghāl-e Sīāh-e Parkhīn area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91559/64.08236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin
  •  
Places near Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin

Online Dating

Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghal-e Siah-e Parkhin, Afghanistan